Sziget 2014 Line-Up

Sziget 2014 Line-Up

Lineup

Понедельник, 11 августа

  • Ivan & The Parazol
  • Leningrad
  • The 1975
  • Blink-182
  • Bábel Band
  • Óriás
  • Belmondo
  • Road
  • FiSH!
  • Pál Utcai Fiúk
  • Leander Rising Acoustic
  • DJ Radnai

Вторник, 12 августа

  • 30Y
  • A Day To Remember
  • Anti-Flag
  • Blackriders
  • Brody Dalle
  • Casper
  • DJ Hali
  • Deadmau5
  • Deniz Koyu
  • Grand Mexican Warlock
  • Hősök
  • Halott Pénz
  • Jimmy Eat World
  • M.É.Z.
  • Magashegyi Underground
  • Paddy and the Rats
  • Queens of the Stone Age
  • Riddim Colony
  • Roy és Ádám Acoustic
  • Sikztah
  • Ska-P
  • The Bloody Beetroots
  • The Irish Coffee
  • The O’Neills
  • The Picard
  • The Scarlet
  • The Starmans
  • Thomas Gold

Среда, 13 августа

  • Andro
  • Antilop Horror
  • Bassekou Kouyate & Ngoni Ba
  • Beaux Jaxon Blues Qvartet
  • Cimbaliband
  • Cornerstone Roots
  • DJ Hali
  • DJ Kosta Kostov
  • Dubblestandart
  • Egbert vs. Secret Cinema
  • Red Bird
  • Gabor Kraft
  • Girls in Hawaii
  • Gloria Boateng
  • Gyo Kretz
  • HS7
  • Hangtapasz
  • História
  • Hot X
  • Imagine Dragons
  • Jake Bugg
  • Jay Lumen
  • Joseph Capriati
  • Kid Simius live
  • La Yegros
  • London Grammar
  • Madeon
  • Mateo & Spirit
  • Miles Kane
  • Mississipi Big Beat & Charlie Fabert
  • Oy Division
  • Peter Lipa Band
  • Placebo
  • R3hab
  • Raggalution
  • Reecoba
  • Roberto Traista
  • Romengo
  • Rupa & The April Fishes
  • Salmo
  • SanFranciscoBeat
  • Sena
  • Skrillex
  • Török Ádám és a Mini
  • Tesco Disco
  • The Big Pink
  • Tom Odell
  • Vad Fruttik

Четверг, 14 августа

  • Éirí
  • Írka-FÍRka
  • All together
  • Anna and the Barbies
  • Axwell
  • BaLaKo
  • Bastille
  • Bonobo
  • Caparezza
  • Chuck & Perge
  • DJ Click
  • DJ Gonda Jr.
  • DVA
  • Depedro
  • Fink
  • Firkin
  • Ganxsta Jazz
  • Garay & Add 2 Basket & Zee aka Jaffa Surfa
  • Good Time Boys
  • Intim Torna Illegál
  • Irie Maffia
  • Jupiter & Okwess International
  • Kavinsky
  • Lily Allen
  • Lochnesz
  • Longital
  • Macklemore & Ryan Lewis
  • Max Cooper
  • Michael Kiwanuka
  • Mighty Oaks
  • Muzzaik
  • Necc Party
  • Pat McMullan and Friends
  • Projekt Rakija
  • Subscribe
  • Rizkid & Kormix
  • Russkaja
  • Steve Lawler
  • Stromae
  • Supernem
  • The Carbonfools
  • Travellers’ Company
  • Van Zozéka
  • Yasmine Hamdan
  • Yvel & Tristan & James Grow

Пятница, 15 августа

  • Alvin és a Mókusok Unplugged
  • Amsterdam Klezmer Band
  • Angel Haze
  • Azalia Desert Blues feat. Said Tichiti & Dimitri Espinoza
  • Band of Skulls
  • Besh O Drom
  • Blues Beat Party: Sab
  • Bohumil vs. Thomas Borza
  • Both Miki és a Palimo Story
  • Brains
  • Canzoniere Grecanico Salentino
  • Cee Lo Green
  • Charity Children
  • DJ Fülöp, DJ Lobenwein, DJ Murak
  • DJ Gaetano Fabri
  • DJ Paplan
  • Dave Martin
  • Davko
  • Die Fantastischen Vier
  • Diodato
  • Doors Emlékzenekar
  • Dorrey Lin Lyles & Johnnie Shepperdn Band
  • Electric Blues Party: Red Bird
  • Fismoll
  • Gregory S aka Invoice
  • Henrik Freischlader
  • Jack Cannon Blues Band
  • James Cole vs. Pat Duff vs. Shabam
  • Kelis
  • Klaxons
  • Korn
  • Ladánybene 27
  • Laidback Luke
  • Levi Band
  • Manic Street Preachers
  • Middlemist Red
  • Mind Against
  • Miss Kittin
  • Money for Rope
  • Muddy Shoes Band
  • Napra
  • Ocho Macho
  • Palma Violets
  • Parno Graszt feat. Christophe Lartilleux
  • Peter Makto aka Dandy
  • Secret Factory
  • Tökéletes Helyettesek
  • The Sexican
  • Tolo vs. Klayman

Суббота, 16 августа

  • AB/CD
  • Andras Toth
  • Andre
  • Aucan
  • Ballet School
  • Bombay Bicycle Club
  • Bran
  • Budapest Bár
  • Carnival Youth
  • Cloud 9+
  • Compact Disk Dummies
  • CrossNineTroll
  • Crystal Fighters
  • DJ Gaetano Fabri + DJ Kosta Kostov + DJ Click
  • DJ Gonda Jr.
  • Ef Zámbó Happy Dead Band
  • El Juntacadaveres
  • Electric Blues Party: Red Bird
  • Fedde Le Grand
  • Finnegan’s Wake
  • Gasmac Gilmore
  • Gipsy Burek Orkestar
  • Green Spirit
  • Greenfields
  • Guy Gerber
  • Hollywood Rose
  • Island Zenekar
  • Jagwar Ma
  • Julia Carpenter
  • Kiscsillag
  • Madness
  • Martin Buttrich
  • Naga & Beta
  • Pöli
  • Pannonia Allstars Ska Orchestra
  • Polarize
  • Quentin Mosimann
  • Red Locks
  • Rewind
  • Roocha
  • Seward
  • Starlight Girls
  • Subscribe
  • Terakaft
  • The BossHoss
  • The Prodigy
  • Wild Beasts

Воскресенье, 18 августа

  • Ölveti Blues Band
  • Alcoholica
  • Black Sun Empire
  • Bohémian Betyárs
  • Borgore
  • Calvin Harris
  • Chris.SU, MC Fedora
  • DJ Gaetano Fabri + DJ Kosta Kostov + DJ Click
  • DJ Paplan
  • DJ Ren
  • DJAIKOVSKI ft. TK Wonder & MC Wasp
  • Darkside
  • Deniz
  • Fanfara Transilvania
  • Fanfarai
  • Ferenczi György és a Rackajam
  • Filth CoMPANY
  • Friction & MC Linguistics
  • Gouranga
  • Hornsman Coyote & Soulcraft
  • INVSN
  • Ian Autorun
  • Ivy Lab
  • JAM SESSION in memoriam Andor Oláh
  • Jade
  • Jambalaya
  • Kasra & MC Ad
  • Kaukázus
  • Kobo Town
  • La Roux
  • Markov
  • Mefjus
  • Mentalien
  • Mindscape
  • Mount Kimbie
  • NOFX
  • Outkast
  • Péterfy Bori & Love Band
  • Pribojszki Mátyás Band
  • Rumatera
  • Söndörgő
  • Sharrie Williams & The Wiseguys
  • Siriusmo
  • The Kooks
  • Triggerfinger
  • Tudósok
  • Winston McAnuff & Fixi