Line Up фестиваля Sziget 2016

Line Up фестиваля Sziget 2016

ОСТАЛОСЬ ДО ОТКРЫТИЯ ФЕСТИВАЛЯ

#

&Me (D)
2empress (B)
30y (H)

A

Abu (CH)
Afrojack (NL)
Anima Sound System (H)
Anna And The Barbies (H)
Apster (NL)
Aurora (N)
Avec (A)
Ayku (D)
Aziza Brahim (ALG)
Bëlga (H)
Børns

B

Babel (H)
Bagossy Brothers Company (H)
Barbados (I)
Baro Drom Orkestar (I)
Bastille (UK)
Behrouz (USA)
Bernays Propaganda (MK)
Bin-Jip (H)
Blinders (Pl)
Bloc Party (UK)
Boddika (UK)
Bohemian Betyars (H)
Bombay (NL)
Boy (CH/D)
Boys Noize (D)
Brains (H)
Breathe Carolina (USA)
Bring Me The Horizon (UK)
Brunettes Shoot Blondes (UKR)
Budapest Bár (H)
Bugo (I)
Buika (E)
Bullet For My Valentine (UK)
Butch (D)

C

Carnage (USA)
Ceza (TR)
Chvrches (UK)
Cimbaliband (H)
Cloud9+ (H)
Collectif Arbuste (F)
Crystal Castles (UK)

D

D-Wayne (NL)
Datsik (CAN)
David Guetta (F)
Dekoor Close Harmony (NL)
Deluxe (F)
Demi (UK)
Die Antwoord (ZA)
Die Nerven (D)
Dillon Francis (USA)
Dirty Harry’S Dynamite (I)
Dj Fülöp, Lobenwein & Murak (H)
Dj Gypsy Box (MEX/E)
Dj Mps Pilot (NL)
Dj Radnai (H)
Dj Robert Soko (D)
Dj Scratchy (UK)
Dj Sliink (USA)
Dj Tagada (F)
Django Lassi (D)
Djs From Mainstage: Venom (Halott Pénz), Future & Kemon (Irie Maffia) (H)
Dorisburg Live (S)
Dudu Tassa & The Kuwaitis (ISR)
Dvbbs (CAN)
Dyro (NL)
Dzambo Agusevi Orchestra (MK)

E

Editors (UK)
En.Dru (CZ)
Enzo Avitabile & Bottari + Scorribanda (I)
Esti Kornél (H)
Excision (CAN)

F

Fanfare Ciocarlia (RO)
Fatoni (D)
Fedde Le Grand (NL)
Fidlar (USA)
Fran Palermo (H)
Freddie (H)
Fuckaine (E)

G

Gabriel Prokofiev (UK)
Giò Sada (I)
Golan (RO)
Goran Bregovic Wedding And Funeral Band (SRB)
Groove Salvation Dj Set (P)

H

Hackney Colliery Band (UK)
Halott Pénz (H)
Hardwell (NL)
Hiperkarma (H)

I

I Ministri (I)
Ilaria Graziano, Francesco Forni (I)
Intim Torna Illegál (H)
Irie Maffia (H)
Isolation Berlin (D)
Ivan And The Parazol (H)

J

Jain (F)
Jake Bugg (UK)
Jay Hardway (NL)
Jess Glynne (UK)
Johannes Heil (D)
John Coffey (NL)
John Digweed (UK)
John Newman (UK)

K

K.I.Z. (D)
Kaiser Chiefs (UK)
Kasra (UK)
Kevin Luke (BRA)
Kiscsillag (H)
Kodaline (IRL)
Kovacs (NL)
Kultur Shock (USA)

L

L’Orso (I)
La Cafeteria Roja (A, F, E)
La Dame Blanche (CUB)
La Smala (B)
La-33 (COL)
Laidback Luke (NL)
Lajkó Félix Feat. Óperentzia (H)
Landlord (I)
Las Aves (F)
Las Salinas (ISR)
Ленинград (RU)
Les Hurlements D’Léo (F)
Lola (NL)
(DK)
Müller Péter Sziámi Andfriends (H)

M

M83 (F)
Maduk Ft Mc Mota (NL)
Magashegyi Underground (H)
Malasañers (E)
Manu Chao La Ventura (E)
Margaret Island (H)
Marge (H)
Marky Ramone’S Blitzkrieg (USA)
Mary Popkids (H)
Mau Mau (I)
Max Cooper (UK)
Maxisun (H)
Maya Isacowitz (ISR)
Mendo (CH)
Middlemist Red (H)
Mind Against (D)
Molotov (MEX)
Mongooz And The Magnet (H)
Movits! (S)
Muse (UK)

N

Nastia (UKR)
Naughty Boy (UK)
Nick Talos (D)
Nicky Romero (NL)
Noel Gallagher’S High Flying Birds (UK)
Noisia ‘Outer Edges’ (NL)

O

Odett (H)
Osc2x (I)
Oscar And The Wolf (B)

P

Palace Winter (DK)
Palotai (H)
Pannonia Allstars Ska Orchestra (H)
Parkway Drive (AUS)
Parov Stelar (A)
Passed (H)
Perturbator (F)
Péterfy Bori & Love Band (H)
Photøgraph (F)
Psycho Mutants (H)
Pulsinger & Irl (A)
Punnany Massif (H)

Q

Queer Jane (SK)
Quimby (H)
Róisín Murphy (IRL)

R

Rachid Taha (ALG/F)
Ras Muhamad (INA)
Ravitez (NL)
Rebeka (Pl)
Rico & Sticks #Opgezwolletotnu (NL)
Rihanna (USA)
Rilan & The Bombardiers (NL)
Run Over Dogs (H)
Rupa & The April Fishes (USA)

S

Salmo (I)
Sam Paganini (I)
Sasha (UK)
Satellites (RO)
Say Yes Dog (Lux)
Selton (I)
Serafyn (CH)
Sharam (USA)
Sia (AUS)
Sigur Rós (IS)
Skunk Anansie (UK)
Sofia Brunetta (I)
Soviet Suprem (F)
Spanish Wax (H)
Stadiumx (H)
Sum 41 (CAN)
Supernem (H)
Superstereo (H)
Swamp (H)
Systema Solar (COL)
Szabó Balázs Bandája (H)
Szabó Benedek És A Galaxisok (H)

T

Tale Of Us (D)
Teapot Industries (I)
Tesco Disco (H)
The Biebers (H)
The Chemical Brothers (UK)
The Last Shadow Puppets (UK)
The Lumineers (USA)
The Martinez Brothers (USA)
The Neighbourhood (USA)
The Picard (H)
The Zen Circus (I)
Therr Maitz (RU)
Thunder & Co. (P)
Tinie Tempah (UK)
Tourist (UK)
Travis Scott (USA)
Troyboi (UK)
Tudósok (H)
Tujamo (D)

U

Unkle Live (UK)
Värttinä (FIN)

V

Vad Fruttik (H)
Vinai (I)

W

We Are Match (F)
Wellhello (H)
Wilkinson Live (UK)
Winner Of Index — A Szám 2016: Dope Calypso (H)
Winner Of Talentométer (Pop-Rock Category): Baron Mantis (H)
Wiwek (NL)
Woo York Live (UKR)
Woodbell (F)

Y

Years & Years (UK)
Yiddish Twist Orchestra (UK)
Yves V (B)

Z

Zaporozsec (H)
Zedd (RU)