Sziget 2013 Line-Up

Sziget 2013 Line-Up

0 День (6 Августа)

1 День (7 Августа)

  • Alex Clare (Великобритания)
  • Bat for Lashes (Великобритания)
  • Blaudzun (Нидерланды)
  • Chase & Status live (Великобритания)
  • Chris Liebing (Германия)
  • Csík Band and Friends (Венгрия)
  • Deichkind (Германия)
  • Die Ärzte (Германия)
  • Dubioza Kolektiv (Босния и Герцеговина)
  • Everything Everything (Великобритания)
  • Feed Me DJ set (Великобритания)
  • Flogging Molly (США)
  • Hoffmaestro (Швеция)
  • La Pegatina (Испания)
  • Moana & The Tribe (Новая Зеландия)
  • Nick Cave and The Bad Seeds (Австрия)
  • Nina Kraviz (Россия)
  • Oscar Mulero (Испания)
  • Skunk Anansie (Великобритания)
  • Tako Lako (Сербия-Дания)
  • The Joy Formidable (Великобритания)
  • Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs (Великобритания)

2 День (8 Августа)

  • Afterhours (Италия)
  • Bad Religion (США)
  • Balthazar (Бельгия)
  • Biffy Clyro (Великобритания)
  • Chuckie (Нидерланды)
  • Dizzee Rascal (Великобритания)
  • Donots (Германия)
  • dOP (Франция)
  • Dub FX (Австрия)
  • Michael Kiwanuka (Великобритания)
  • Nero (Великобритания)
  • Nicky Romero (Нидерланды)
  • Pannonia Allstars Ska Orchestra (Венгрия)
  • Parno Graszt feat. Latcho Drom (Венгрия)
  • Rachid Taha (Франция)
  • Regina Spektor (США)
  • Ska-P (Испания)
  • Triggerfinger (Бельгия)
  • Warsaw Village Band (Польша)
  • Wax Tailor (Франция)

3 День (9 Августа)

  • !!! (США)
  • Blur (Великобритания)
  • Booka Shade live (Германия)
  • Calexico (США)
  • DakhaBrakha (Украина)
  • Dry The River (Великобритания)
  • Emir Kusturica & The No Smoking Orchestra (Сербия)
  • Monophona (Люксембург)
  • Mystery Jets (Великобритания)
  • Left Boy (Австрия)
  • Little Boots (Великобритания)
  • Peter Bjorn & John (Швеция)
  • Rangleklods live (Дания)
  • Sebastian Ingrosso (Швеция)
  • Seeed (Германия)
  • Shutka Roma Rap (Македония)
  • SKIP&DIE (Нидерланды)
  • Woodkid (Франция)

4 День (10 Августа)

  • Cankisou (Чехия)
  • Daily Bread (Нидерланды)
  • Editors (Великобритания)
  • Emilíana Torrini (Исландия)
  • Enter Shikari (Великобритания)
  • Gesaffelstein (Франция)
  • Guy J (Израиль)
  • Hadouken! (Великобритания)
  • John Digweed (Великобритания)
  • Jozif (Великобритания)
  • Ленинград (Россия)
  • Mika (Великобритания)
  • Mokoomba (Зимбабве)
  • Nneka (Германия-Нигерия)
  • Noisia (Нидерланды)
  • Parov Stelar Band (Австрия)
  • Söndörgő (Венгрия)
  • Timbuktu (Швеция)

5 День (11 Августа)

  • Azealia Banks (США)
  • Besh o droM (Венгрия)
  • Boys Noize live (Германия)
  • Camo & Krooked DJ set (Австрия)
  • Empire of the Sun (Австрия)
  • Erol Alkan (Великобритания)
  • Felix Cartal (Канада)
  • Figli Di Madre Ignota (Италия)
  • Franz Ferdinand (Великобритания)
  • Kabatronics — Fanfara Tirana meets Transglobal Underground (Албания-Великобритания)
  • Katy B (Великобритания)
  • Netsky live (Бельгия)
  • R.U.T.A. (Польша)
  • Rubik (Финляндия)
  • Splendid (Нидерланды)
  • Tame Impala (Австрия)
  • The Bots (Великобритания)
  • The Cribs (Великобритания)
  • The Gaslight Anthem (США)
  • Zaz (Франция)
  • David Guetta (Франция)

Puglia Sounds — Mambo Stage

  • Crifiu (Италия)
  • Dellera (Италия)
  • DJ Henry (Италия)
  • Gli Sportivi (Италия)
  • Iori’s Eyes (Италия)
  • Kalascima (Италия)
  • Linea 77 (Италия)
  • LNRipley (Италия)
  • Lord Cumiana (Италия)
  • UNA (Италия)
  • Mascarimiri (Италия)
  • Mellow mood (Италия)
  • Mr. Bogo (Италия)
  • Municipale Balcanica (Италия)
  • Punkreas (Италия)
  • Redrum Alone (Италия)
  • Rezophonic (Италия)
  • Scanna Wigan DJ (Италия)
  • The Big Ska Swindle Band (Италия)
  • The Hacienda (Италия)
  • The Link Quartet (Италия)
  • Uazzaman&Jahno (Италия)
  • Underdog (Италия)